Results / Resultados


Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Inter FC 1 Game Summary
Sula FC 1  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Club Dep Caseres 1 Game Summary
Juventus FC 2  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:20 PM
Final
EXCLUSIVE BARBERSHOP 2 Game Summary
Barcelona JR. 0  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:20 PM
Final
La Fragua 1 Game Summary
Real Victoria 2  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Tottenham spurt 0 Game Summary
United FC 0  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
2 Rios 2 Game Summary
La Fraguita 1  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Cuscatlecos 0 Game Summary
Arbaiza 3  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Colima 3 Game Summary
Honduras 0  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Atl Hidalgo 3 Game Summary
Andy Fc 1  
 
Sunday, January 19, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Milan 2 Game Summary
Conroe Fc 2  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Juventus FC 0 Game Summary
Sula FC 1  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
United FC 1 Game Summary
Real Victoria 2  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:30 PM
Final
La Fragua 3 Game Summary
Barcelona JR. 1  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Tottenham spurt 0 Game Summary
Club Dep Caseres 6  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Atl Hidalgo 3 Game Summary
La Fraguita 2  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Greenspoint G 1 Game Summary
2 Rios 6  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Andy Fc 4 Game Summary
Santa Rosa 5  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Milan 4 Game Summary
Panthers 0  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Gladiadores 2 Game Summary
Arbaiza 3  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Honduras 4 Game Summary
Conroe Fc 2  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Colima 3 Game Summary
Real Madrid 0  
 
Sunday, January 12, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Cuscatlecos 4 Game Summary
Chivas 2  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:50 PM
Final
Esperanzano 0 Game Summary
United FC 2  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Club Dep Caseres 2 Game Summary
Inter FC 0  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Sula FC 2 Game Summary
Barcelona JR. 2  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Real Victoria 1 Game Summary
Tottenham spurt 2  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 3:20 PM
Final
Juventus FC 1 Game Summary
La Fragua 2  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Leijas 1 Game Summary
Cuscatlecos 3  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Chivas 1 Game Summary
Milan 0  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Colima 1 Game Summary
Atl Hidalgo 1  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Honduras 1 Game Summary
2 Rios 3  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Conroe Fc 2 Game Summary
Gladiadores 3  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Real Madrid 2 Game Summary
Panthers 0  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Arbaiza 0 Game Summary
Santa Rosa 2  
 
Sunday, January 5, 2020 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Greenspoint G 0 Game Summary
Cobra 2  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Calentano 1 Game Summary
Real Betis FC 2  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Xolos Aspirantes 3 Game Summary
Brothers 1  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Dep. Honduras 7 Game Summary
Real Sociedad 2  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Dep. Junior 3 Game Summary
Pantera Negras 2  
 
Saturday, January 4, 2020 @ 7:00 AM
Final
CD Inter 0 Game Summary
Chapines FC 0  
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
INTER FC 35-Over 2 Game Summary
Alianza FC 35-0ver 1  
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Dep Junior 35-Over 0 Game Summary
Cadiz Over-35 3  
 
Friday, January 3, 2020 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Motagua FC 3 Game Summary
La Pandilla FC 35-Over 0  
 
Friday, December 27, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Motagua FC 1 Game Summary
Cadiz Over-35 2  
 
Friday, December 27, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Real Madrid 35-0ver 0 Game Summary
La Pandilla FC 35-Over 2  
 
Friday, December 27, 2019 @ 8:00 PM
Final
Alianza FC 35-0ver 4 Game Summary
Dep Junior 35-Over 2  
 
Wednesday, December 25, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
MBS FC 0 Game Summary
Juventus navideno 2  
 
Wednesday, December 25, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Sula navidad 3 Game Summary
MBS FC 1  
 
Wednesday, December 25, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Juventus navideno 5 Game Summary
Sula navidad 0  
 
Wednesday, December 25, 2019 @ 11:30 AM
Final
Inter navidad 1 Game Summary
MBS FC 1  
 
Wednesday, December 25, 2019 @ 11:00 AM
Final
Juventus navideno 0 Game Summary
Inter navidad 0  
 
Wednesday, December 25, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Inter navidad 2 Game Summary
Fragua navideno 0  
 
Wednesday, December 25, 2019 @ 10:00 AM
Final
Fragua navideno 2 Game Summary
Sula navidad 0  
 
Wednesday, December 25, 2019 @ 9:00 AM
Final
MBS FC 1 Game Summary
Fragua navideno 4  
 
Tuesday, December 24, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Fragua navideno 2 Game Summary
Juventus navideno 1  
 
Tuesday, December 24, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
Sula navidad 0 Game Summary
Inter navidad 1  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Club Dep Caseres 2 Game Summary
United FC 0  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Inter FC 5 Game Summary
Esperanzano 0  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
La Fragua 4 Game Summary
Sula FC 1  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
Real Victoria 1 Game Summary
Juventus FC 1  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Andy Fc 1 Game Summary
Cobra 3  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Chivas 0 Game Summary
La Fraguita 1  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2 Rios 5 Game Summary
Leijas 0  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Honduras 2 Game Summary
Real Madrid 2  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Milan 7 Game Summary
Greenspoint G 2  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Santa Rosa 2 Game Summary
Conroe Fc 0  
 
Sunday, December 22, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Gladiadores 0 Game Summary
Atl Hidalgo 3  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. El River Park Soccer League is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2020 by My League.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play