Results / Resultados


Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
REAL MORELIA 3 Game Summary
INTER FC 1  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 5:00 PM
Final
HUETAMO FC 0 Game Summary
LEON FC 1  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
HONDURAS PROGRESO 0 Game Summary
LA FRAGUA 2  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 3:15 PM
Final
SPRING BRANCH 4 Game Summary
C.D. El Salvador 5  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Leijas 2 Game Summary
Andy Fc 2  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Honduras 4 Game Summary
Gladiadores 1  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Arbaiza 0 Game Summary
2 Rios 0  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Chivas 1 Game Summary
Greenspoint G 2  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Cuscatlecos 5 Game Summary
Panthers 0  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Milan 1 Game Summary
Colima 0  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Real Madrid 3 Game Summary
Atl Hidalgo 5  
 
Sunday, November 10, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Cobra 3 Game Summary
Santa Rosa 3  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 0 Game Summary
Irapuato 7  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Brothers 4 Game Summary
Xolos Aspirantes 6  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
FC Motagua 2 Game Summary
Real Betis 2  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Honduras Progreso 0 Game Summary
Chapines FC 1  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Sultana FC 3 Game Summary
C.D. Inter 3  
 
Saturday, November 9, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Dep. Junior 0 Game Summary
Pantera Negras 3  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 6:15 PM
Final
EXCLUSIVE BARBERSHOP 0 Game Summary
INTER FC 1  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 6:15 PM
Final
ENCINITOS FC 0 Game Summary
REAL MORELIA 2  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
JUVENTUS FC 1 Game Summary
C.D. El Salvador 3  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 4:40 PM
Final
HONDURAS PROGRESO 4 Game Summary
ESPERANZANO 1  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
VIP FC 0 Game Summary
HUETAMO FC 2  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
REAL MADRID 1 Game Summary
LEON FC 3  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Gladiadores 1 Game Summary
Greenspoint G 0  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Panthers 2 Game Summary
Andy Fc 5  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Juventus 3 Game Summary
Leijas 2  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Cobra 0 Game Summary
Honduras 0  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Milan 0 Game Summary
La Fraguita 2  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
2 Rios 2 Game Summary
Colima 4  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Santa Rosa 1 Game Summary
Real Madrid 0  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Cuscatlecos 1 Game Summary
Chivas 0  
 
Sunday, November 3, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Atl Hidalgo 1 Game Summary
Arbaiza 0  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Xolos Aspirantes 3 Game Summary
Calentano 0  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Irapuato 3 Game Summary
Brothers 1  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Balboa FC 2 Game Summary
Platense F.C. 0  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 0 Game Summary
Real Sociedad 7  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Sultana FC 3 Game Summary
Real Betis 0  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Pantera Negras 0 Game Summary
C.D. Inter 5  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Dep. Junior 1 Game Summary
Chapines FC 4  
 
Saturday, November 2, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Honduras Progreso 5 Game Summary
FC Motagua 2  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Andy Fc 0 Game Summary
Honduras 1  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Juventus 5 Game Summary
Panthers 0  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Cuscatlecos 4 Game Summary
Honduritas 1  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Cobra 2 Game Summary
Leijas 0  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Colima 2 Game Summary
Gladiadores 1  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Milan 0 Game Summary
Real Madrid 2  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Arbaiza 1 Game Summary
Chivas 1  
 
Sunday, October 27, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
2 Rios 2 Game Summary
Santa Rosa 2  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Balboa FC 2 Game Summary
Irapuato 1  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Calentano 2 Game Summary
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 2  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Platense F.C. 3 Game Summary
Brothers 2  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
FC Motagua 0 Game Summary
Dep. Junior 1  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Real Betis 2 Game Summary
Pantera Negras 1  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Xolos Aspirantes 3 Game Summary
Real Sociedad 3  
 
Saturday, October 26, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
C.D. Inter 5 Game Summary
Honduras Progreso 2  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Real Morelia 6 Game Summary
Esperanzano 0  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
REAL MORELIA 6 Game Summary
ESPERANZANO 0  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Real Madrid 1 Game Summary
C.D. El Salvador 1  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Exclusive Barbershop 2 Game Summary
Katy Cuauhtemoc 0  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
Inter Fc 0 Game Summary
La Fragua 2  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
REAL MADRID 1 Game Summary
C.D. El Salvador 1  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
INTER FC 0 Game Summary
LA FRAGUA 2  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 4:45 PM
Final
EXCLUSIVE BARBERSHOP 2 Game Summary
KATY CUAHUTEMOC 0  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Encinitos 0 Game Summary
Honduras Progreso 2  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
HONDURAS PROGRESO 2 Game Summary
ENCINITOS FC 0  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Juventus 0 Game Summary
Arbaiza 1  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
La Fraguita 0 Game Summary
Leijas 2  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Andy Fc 1 Game Summary
Gladiadores 3  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Greenspoint G 1 Game Summary
Honduras 1  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Colima 2 Game Summary
Cuscatlecos 3  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Cobra 2 Game Summary
Honduritas 1  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Real Madrid 0 Game Summary
Chivas 4  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Milan 1 Game Summary
Santa Rosa 1  
 
Sunday, October 20, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
2 Rios 1 Game Summary
Atl Hidalgo 6  
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Platense F.C. 2 Game Summary
Irapuato 2  
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Brothers 1 Game Summary
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 1  
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Balboa FC 0 Game Summary
Xolos Aspirantes 0  
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
C.D. Inter 3 Game Summary
Dep. Junior 1  
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Chapines FC 4 Game Summary
Pantera Negras 0  
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Deportivo Azul Seleste 2 Game Summary
Real Sociedad 10  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
Katy Cuauhtemoc 1 Game Summary
Inter Fc 4  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 6:00 PM
Final
KATY CUAHUTEMOC 1 Game Summary
INTER FC 4  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Tapatio 0 Game Summary
VIP 2  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Juventus 3 Game Summary
C.D. El Salvador 5  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
Real Morelia 0 Game Summary
Encinitos 0  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
TAPATIO FC 0 Game Summary
VIP FC 2  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
ENCINITOS FC 0 Game Summary
REAL MORELIA 0  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 4:30 PM
Final
JUVENTUS FC 3 Game Summary
C.D. El Salvador 5  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
Spring Branch 8 Game Summary
Real Madrid 2  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
La Fragua 3 Game Summary
Exclusive Barbershop 0  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
REAL MADRID 2 Game Summary
SPRING BRANCH 8  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
LA FRAGUA 3 Game Summary
EXCLUSIVE BARBERSHOP 0  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 3:00 PM
Final
HUETAMO FC 0 Game Summary
LEON FC 2  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Gladiadores 1 Game Summary
La Fraguita 2  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Arbaiza 0 Game Summary
Leijas 1  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 1:30 PM
Final
Andy Fc 2 Game Summary
Juventus 2  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Cobra 2 Game Summary
Cuscatlecos 0  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Honduritas 2 Game Summary
Greenspoint G 1  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 12:00 PM
Final
Colima 1 Game Summary
Honduras 1  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Santa Rosa 6 Game Summary
Chivas 2  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
Atl Hidalgo 0 Game Summary
Milan 1  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 10:20 AM
Final
2 Rios 2 Game Summary
Real Madrid 1  
 
Sunday, October 13, 2019 @ 3:00 AM
Final
Huetamo 0 Game Summary
Leon FC 2  
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 2 Game Summary
Xolos Aspirantes 0  
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Brothers 1 Game Summary
Balboa FC 4  
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 8:30 PM
Final
Deportivo Azul Seleste 0 Game Summary
Platense F.C. 2  
 
Saturday, October 12, 2019 @ 7:00 PM
Final
Chapines FC 2 Game Summary
C.D. Inter 1  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. El River Park Soccer League is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 2019 by My League.

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play